Palmarès

Année Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième
2019 Jared Scott Ramses Debruyne Lennert Van Eetvelt
2018 Remco Evenepoel Frederik Thomsen Biniyam Ghirmay
2017 Mark Donovan Thomas Pidcock Xandres Vervloesem
2016 Mikkel Bjerg Gilles Borra Lothar Verhulst
2015 Ottavio Dotti Anthon Charmig Bjorg Lambrecht
2014 David Gaudu Pascal Eenkhoorn Sjoerd Bax
2013 David Rivière Jonas Gregaard Christoffer Lisson
2012 Ildar Arslanov Franck Bonnamour Mads Pedersen
2011 Alexander Kamp Frederik Plesner Guillaume Martin
2010 Samuel Spokes Daan Olivier Dylan van Baarle
2009 Zico Waeytens Ian Boswell Romain Guillemois
2008 Wilco Kelderman Mats Boeve Steve Bekaert
2007 Yannick Eijssen Edgaras Kovaliovas Joeri Adams
2006 Niki Østergaard (en) Sven Vandousselaere Tony Gallopin
2005 Troels Vinther André Steensen Tanel Kangert
2004 Simon Špilak Cornelis van Ooijen Nikolas Maes
2003 Grega Bole Jürgen Roelandts Lars Boom
2002 Thomas Dekker Egon van Kessel Ilya Chernetsky
2001 Stijn Ennekens (nl) Johan Sermon Wouter Weylandt
2000 Samuel Denis
1999 Preben Van Hecke
1998 Jurgen Van Goolen
1997 Roel Egelmeers
1996 Kim Van Bouwel
1995 Leif Hoste
1994 Maarten Nijland
1993 Johan Bruinsma
1992 Frank Vandenbroucke
1991 Anthon Vermaerke
1990 Niels van der Steen
1989 Karl Pauwels
1988 Alexander Dorper
1987 Stephan Schruff
1986 Hans Bogers
1985 H. Suykerbuyk
1984 P. Boogaerts
1983 Ronny Vlassaks
1982 Henri Schnadt
1969 Aldo Fechi
1968 Serge Del Amore
1967 Roger Lochtenberg
1966 Jacques Maen
1965 Ricardo Civino
1964 Marcel Verjans
1963 Johnny Pieters
1962 Eddy Merckx
1961 Romain Robben
1960 Jean Christiaens
1959 Guy Honhon
1958 Georges Van Coningsloo
1957 Yves Gehault
1956 Maurice Nelissen
1955 Francesco Miele
Année
2019 Vainqueur: Jared Scott
Deuxième: Ramses Debruyne
Troisième: Lennert Van Eetvelt
2018 Vainqueur: Remco Evenepoel
Deuxième: Frederik Thomsen
Troisième: Biniyam Ghirmay
2017 Vainqueur: Mark Donovan
Deuxième: Thomas Pidcock
Troisième: Xandres Vervloesem
2016 Vainqueur: Mikkel Bjerg
Deuxième: Gilles Borra
Troisième: Lothar Verhulst
2015 Vainqueur: Ottavio Dotti
Deuxième: Anthon Charmig
Troisième: Bjorg Lambrecht
2014 Vainqueur: David Gaudu
Deuxième: Pascal Eenkhoorn
Troisième: Sjoerd Bax
2013 Vainqueur: David Rivière
Deuxième: Jonas Gregaard
Troisième: Christoffer Lisson
2012 Vainqueur: Ildar Arslanov
Deuxième: Franck Bonnamour
Troisième: Mads Pedersen
2011 Vainqueur: Alexander Kamp
Deuxième: Frederik Plesner
Troisième: Guillaume Martin
2010 Vainqueur: Samuel Spokes
Deuxième: Daan Olivier
Troisième: Dylan van Baarle
2009 Vainqueur: Zico Waeytens
Deuxième: Ian Boswell
Troisième: Romain Guillemois
2008 Vainqueur: Wilco Kelderman
Deuxième: Mats Boeve
Troisième: Steve Bekaert
2007 Vainqueur: Yannick Eijssen
Deuxième: Edgaras Kovaliovas
Troisième: Joeri Adams
2006 Vainqueur: Niki Østergaard (en)
Deuxième: Sven Vandousselaere
Troisième: Tony Gallopin
2005 Vainqueur: Troels Vinther
Deuxième: André Steensen
Troisième: Tanel Kangert
2004 Vainqueur: Simon Špilak
Deuxième: Cornelis van Ooijen
Troisième: Nikolas Maes
2003 Vainqueur: Grega Bole
Deuxième: Jürgen Roelandts
Troisième: Lars Boom
2002 Vainqueur: Thomas Dekker
Deuxième: Egon van Kessel
Troisième: Ilya Chernetsky
2001 Vainqueur: Stijn Ennekens (nl)
Deuxième: Johan Sermon
Troisième: Wouter Weylandt
2000 Vainqueur: Samuel Denis
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1999 Vainqueur: Preben Van Hecke
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1998 Vainqueur: Jurgen Van Goolen
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1997 Vainqueur: Roel Egelmeers
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1996 Vainqueur: Kim Van Bouwel
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1995 Vainqueur: Leif Hoste
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1994 Vainqueur: Maarten Nijland
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1993 Vainqueur: Johan Bruinsma
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1992 Vainqueur: Frank Vandenbroucke
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1991 Vainqueur: Anthon Vermaerke
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1990 Vainqueur: Niels van der Steen
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1989 Vainqueur: Karl Pauwels
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1988 Vainqueur: Alexander Dorper
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1987 Vainqueur: Stephan Schruff
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1986 Vainqueur: Hans Bogers
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1985 Vainqueur: H. Suykerbuyk
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1984 Vainqueur: P. Boogaerts
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1983 Vainqueur: Ronny Vlassaks
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1982 Vainqueur: Henri Schnadt
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1969 Vainqueur: Aldo Fechi
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1968 Vainqueur: Serge Del Amore
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1967 Vainqueur: Roger Lochtenberg
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1966 Vainqueur: Jacques Maen
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1965 Vainqueur: Ricardo Civino
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1964 Vainqueur: Marcel Verjans
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1963 Vainqueur: Johnny Pieters
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1962 Vainqueur: Eddy Merckx
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1961 Vainqueur: Romain Robben
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1960 Vainqueur: Jean Christiaens
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1959 Vainqueur: Guy Honhon
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1958 Vainqueur: Georges Van Coningsloo
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1957 Vainqueur: Yves Gehault
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1956 Vainqueur: Maurice Nelissen
Deuxième:
Troisième:
1955 Vainqueur: Francesco Miele
Deuxième:
Troisième: