Palmarès

Année Vainqueur Deuxième Troisième Premier liégeois
2019 Simon Pellaud Romain Bacon Martin Schäppi Marvin Tasset (29e)
2018 Cees Bol Jimmy Janssens Sjoerd Bax
2017 Harm Vanhoucke Stephen Williams Lennert Teugels M. Tasset (16e)
2016 Jeroen Meijers Brecht Dhaene James Shaw J. Stassen (8e)
2015 Loïc Vliegen Gaëtan Bille Sam Oomen Loïc Vliegen (1er)
2014 Stefan Küng Loïc Vliegen Boris Dron Loïc Vliegen (2e)
2013 Silvan Dillier Tom Dernies Dimitri Claeys Loïc Vliegen (5e)
2012 Clément Lhotellerie Jimmy Janssens Sander Helven J. Stassen (22e)
2011 Zico Waeytens Michaël Savo Kenneth Vanbilsen M. Savo (2e)
2010 Thomas Degand Nikita Umerbekov Laurens De Vreese K. Van Melsen (12e)
2009 Sander Armée Laurens De Vreese Fabio Polazzi J. Stassen (56e)
2008 Jan Bakelants Aurélien Duval Guillaume Bonnafond O. Pardini (32e)
2007 Sébastien Delfosse Jean-Marc Bideau Florian Guillou Sébastien Delfosse (1er)
2006 Gil Suray Geert Steurs Pieter Jacobs
2005 Francis De Greef James Lewis Perry Gianni Meersman B. Gourgue (11e)
2004 Jeremy Yates Sven Nevens Jean-Paul Simon G. Habeaux (21e)
2003 Jukka Vastaranta Maxim Iglinskiy Mathieu Heijboer J.P. Simon (27e)
2002 Ruslan Gryschenko Geoffroy Lequatre Sergueï Lagoutine Ph. Gilbert (19e)
2001 Ruslan Gryschenko Andrey Kashechkin David Plas S. Rosseler (22e)
2000 Thomas Voeckler Johan Dekkers Anthony Charteau
1999 Pierrick Fédrigo Wesley Theunis Kevin Hulsmans C. Brandt (4e)
1998 Erwin Thijs Carlo Bomans Tom Stremersch L. Caps (33e)
1997 Christian Henn Ludo Dierckxsens Frank Corvers Schoonbroodt (27e)
1996 Benoît Salmon Marc Streel Patrice Halgand Marc Streel (2e)
1995 Tony Bracke Laurent Lefèvre Mario Aerts R. Boxus (32e)
1994 Steven Van Aken Danny In 't Ven Hendrik Van Dyck D. Vettenburg (26e)
1993 Casper van der Meer Kurt Van Lancker Steven Van Aken Y. Cornelis (5e)
1992 Nico Desmet Erwin Thijs Jean-Pierre Dubois Y. Cornelis (8e)
1991 Stéphane Galbois Dany Alaerts Anton Tak J.L. Tasset (39e)
1990 Bart Leysen Tom Desmet (nl) Marc Wauters Y. Cornelis (17e)
1989 Eddy Bouwmans Martien Kokkelkoren Daniel Van Steenbergen
1988 Johan Pauwels Chris Desaeger Jim Van De Laer T. Bock (5e)
1987 Benny Heylen Marc Mertens Nico Roose P. Schroen (10e)
1986 Greg Moens Patrick Roelandt Edwig Van Hooydonck R. Hellinx (14e)
1985 Luc Ronsse Benny Heylen Paul Beirnaert B. Ramelot (11e)
1984 Dirk Ghyselinck Willy Boden Luc Van Roy W. Lebeau (14e)
1983 Franky Van Oyen Eric Van Lancker Jules Dubois Jules Dubois (3e)
1982 Eric Vanderaerden Noël Segers Willem Van Eynde T. Septon (7e)
1981 Dany Schoonbaert Marc Van den Brande Patrick Hermans R. Henrard (4e)
1980 Jan Nevens Patrick Vermeulen Luc De Decker Jules Dubois (23e)
1979 Daniel Plummer Daniel Plummer (1er)
1978 Ronny Claes A. Blanchy (11e)
1977 René Martens A. Jamart (36e)
1976 Wim Mynheer
1975 Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke A. Kaye (8e)
1974 Joseph Gysemans R. Harbeaux (14e)
1973 Lieven Malfait A. Kaye (9e)
1972 Staf Hermans
1971 Luc Van Goidsenhoven J. Borguet (45e)
1970 Theo Dockx D. Verjans (10e)
1969 Joseph Bruyère Joseph Bruyère (1er)
1968 Roger De Vlaeminck
1967 Valere Van Sweevelt
1966 Willy Van Neste
Année
2019 Vainqueur: Simon Pellaud
Deuxième: Romain Bacon
Troisième: Martin Schäppi
Premier liégeois: Marvin Tasset (29e)
2018 Vainqueur: Cees Bol
Deuxième: Jimmy Janssens
Troisième: Sjoerd Bax
Premier liégeois:
2017 Vainqueur: Harm Vanhoucke
Deuxième: Stephen Williams
Troisième: Lennert Teugels
Premier liégeois: M. Tasset (16e)
2016 Vainqueur: Jeroen Meijers
Deuxième: Brecht Dhaene
Troisième: James Shaw
Premier liégeois: J. Stassen (8e)
2015 Vainqueur: Loïc Vliegen
Deuxième: Gaëtan Bille
Troisième: Sam Oomen
Premier liégeois: Loïc Vliegen (1er)
2014 Vainqueur: Stefan Küng
Deuxième: Loïc Vliegen
Troisième: Boris Dron
Premier liégeois: Loïc Vliegen (2e)
2013 Vainqueur: Silvan Dillier
Deuxième: Tom Dernies
Troisième: Dimitri Claeys
Premier liégeois: Loïc Vliegen (5e)
2012 Vainqueur: Clément Lhotellerie
Deuxième: Jimmy Janssens
Troisième: Sander Helven
Premier liégeois: J. Stassen (22e)
2011 Vainqueur: Zico Waeytens
Deuxième: Michaël Savo
Troisième: Kenneth Vanbilsen
Premier liégeois: M. Savo (2e)
2010 Vainqueur: Thomas Degand
Deuxième: Nikita Umerbekov
Troisième: Laurens De Vreese
Premier liégeois: K. Van Melsen (12e)
2009 Vainqueur: Sander Armée
Deuxième: Laurens De Vreese
Troisième: Fabio Polazzi
Premier liégeois: J. Stassen (56e)
2008 Vainqueur: Jan Bakelants
Deuxième: Aurélien Duval
Troisième: Guillaume Bonnafond
Premier liégeois: O. Pardini (32e)
2007 Vainqueur: Sébastien Delfosse
Deuxième: Jean-Marc Bideau
Troisième: Florian Guillou
Premier liégeois: Sébastien Delfosse (1er)
2006 Vainqueur: Gil Suray
Deuxième: Geert Steurs
Troisième: Pieter Jacobs
Premier liégeois:
2005 Vainqueur: Francis De Greef
Deuxième: James Lewis Perry
Troisième: Gianni Meersman
Premier liégeois: B. Gourgue (11e)
2004 Vainqueur: Jeremy Yates
Deuxième: Sven Nevens
Troisième: Jean-Paul Simon
Premier liégeois: G. Habeaux (21e)
2003 Vainqueur: Jukka Vastaranta
Deuxième: Maxim Iglinskiy
Troisième: Mathieu Heijboer
Premier liégeois: J.P. Simon (27e)
2002 Vainqueur: Ruslan Gryschenko
Deuxième: Geoffroy Lequatre
Troisième: Sergueï Lagoutine
Premier liégeois: Ph. Gilbert (19e)
2001 Vainqueur: Ruslan Gryschenko
Deuxième: Andrey Kashechkin
Troisième: David Plas
Premier liégeois: S. Rosseler (22e)
2000 Vainqueur: Thomas Voeckler
Deuxième: Johan Dekkers
Troisième: Anthony Charteau
Premier liégeois:
1999 Vainqueur: Pierrick Fédrigo
Deuxième: Wesley Theunis
Troisième: Kevin Hulsmans
Premier liégeois: C. Brandt (4e)
1998 Vainqueur: Erwin Thijs
Deuxième: Carlo Bomans
Troisième: Tom Stremersch
Premier liégeois: L. Caps (33e)
1997 Vainqueur: Christian Henn
Deuxième: Ludo Dierckxsens
Troisième: Frank Corvers
Premier liégeois: Schoonbroodt (27e)
1996 Vainqueur: Benoît Salmon
Deuxième: Marc Streel
Troisième: Patrice Halgand
Premier liégeois: Marc Streel (2e)
1995 Vainqueur: Tony Bracke
Deuxième: Laurent Lefèvre
Troisième: Mario Aerts
Premier liégeois: R. Boxus (32e)
1994 Vainqueur: Steven Van Aken
Deuxième: Danny In 't Ven
Troisième: Hendrik Van Dyck
Premier liégeois: D. Vettenburg (26e)
1993 Vainqueur: Casper van der Meer
Deuxième: Kurt Van Lancker
Troisième: Steven Van Aken
Premier liégeois: Y. Cornelis (5e)
1992 Vainqueur: Nico Desmet
Deuxième: Erwin Thijs
Troisième: Jean-Pierre Dubois
Premier liégeois: Y. Cornelis (8e)
1991 Vainqueur: Stéphane Galbois
Deuxième: Dany Alaerts
Troisième: Anton Tak
Premier liégeois: J.L. Tasset (39e)
1990 Vainqueur: Bart Leysen
Deuxième: Tom Desmet (nl)
Troisième: Marc Wauters
Premier liégeois: Y. Cornelis (17e)
1989 Vainqueur: Eddy Bouwmans
Deuxième: Martien Kokkelkoren
Troisième: Daniel Van Steenbergen
Premier liégeois:
1988 Vainqueur: Johan Pauwels
Deuxième: Chris Desaeger
Troisième: Jim Van De Laer
Premier liégeois: T. Bock (5e)
1987 Vainqueur: Benny Heylen
Deuxième: Marc Mertens
Troisième: Nico Roose
Premier liégeois: P. Schroen (10e)
1986 Vainqueur: Greg Moens
Deuxième: Patrick Roelandt
Troisième: Edwig Van Hooydonck
Premier liégeois: R. Hellinx (14e)
1985 Vainqueur: Luc Ronsse
Deuxième: Benny Heylen
Troisième: Paul Beirnaert
Premier liégeois: B. Ramelot (11e)
1984 Vainqueur: Dirk Ghyselinck
Deuxième: Willy Boden
Troisième: Luc Van Roy
Premier liégeois: W. Lebeau (14e)
1983 Vainqueur: Franky Van Oyen
Deuxième: Eric Van Lancker
Troisième: Jules Dubois
Premier liégeois: Jules Dubois (3e)
1982 Vainqueur: Eric Vanderaerden
Deuxième: Noël Segers
Troisième: Willem Van Eynde
Premier liégeois: T. Septon (7e)
1981 Vainqueur: Dany Schoonbaert
Deuxième: Marc Van den Brande
Troisième: Patrick Hermans
Premier liégeois: R. Henrard (4e)
1980 Vainqueur: Jan Nevens
Deuxième: Patrick Vermeulen
Troisième: Luc De Decker
Premier liégeois: Jules Dubois (23e)
1979 Vainqueur: Daniel Plummer
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: Daniel Plummer (1er)
1978 Vainqueur: Ronny Claes
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: A. Blanchy (11e)
1977 Vainqueur: René Martens
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: A. Jamart (36e)
1976 Vainqueur: Wim Mynheer
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois:
1975 Vainqueur: Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: A. Kaye (8e)
1974 Vainqueur: Joseph Gysemans
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: R. Harbeaux (14e)
1973 Vainqueur: Lieven Malfait
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: A. Kaye (9e)
1972 Vainqueur: Staf Hermans
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois:
1971 Vainqueur: Luc Van Goidsenhoven
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: J. Borguet (45e)
1970 Vainqueur: Theo Dockx
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: D. Verjans (10e)
1969 Vainqueur: Joseph Bruyère
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: Joseph Bruyère (1er)
1968 Vainqueur: Roger De Vlaeminck
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois:
1967 Vainqueur: Valere Van Sweevelt
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois:
1966 Vainqueur: Willy Van Neste
Deuxième:
Troisième:
Premier liégeois: